DT-110 Type SFP

DATA
Separator

About DT-110 Type SFP


DT-110 Type SFP

Features

  • New Small-Form-Pluggable (SFP) slot (SFP module has LC connector per SFP Specification)
  • Economical FSO for data transmission from 20m to 500m
  • Wide range of data speeds from 25Mbps to 156Mbps
  • Auto Tracking Feature
  • DT-MNG100, Management Board built-in.
  • Affordably priced without compromise