DT-120 Type SFP

DATA
Separator

About DT-120 Type SFP


Features

  • New Small-Form-Pluggable (SFP) slot (SFP module has LC Connector per SFP Specification)
  • High-quality, reliable wireless communications from 100m to 2km
  • Wide range of data speeds from 25Mbps to 156Mbps
  • Auto Tracking Feature
  • DT-MNG100; Management Board built-in
  • Affordably priced without compromise